Business Marketplace

NYSASBO's Business Members - Companies providing products/services to New York State's school districts and BOCES. 

Members looking for more contact information of our Business Members, visit the Membership Directory.  

ALERT TO BUSINESS ASSOCIATES:
NYSASBO currently lists Business Associates Members by alphabetical order (see below).  However, we would also like to list Business Associates by business type or category, i.e. banks or insurance, transportation, etc. so school districts can easily locate Business Associates when shopping for particular services or products.

*PLEASE NOTE: We are in the process of updating this page. If you find your information is not up to date, please contact amanda@nysasbo.org to update it.  We are currently working on recreating the "Business Marketplace" and will have more information for our Business Members shortly. 

 

AccuScan
Conference Supporter
Arthur Staerk, Director

Adirondack Direct
Joe Young, Regional Manager

AETNA
Lee Griffin, Sales Representative

Albany Annuity Agency
Jack DeBevoise, CLU

Albrecht, Viggiano, Zureck & Co. P.C.
Jeffrey Davoli, Partner
Brian Petersen, CPA
Thomas Ruggiero, Principal

Ameresco, Inc. 
SBO Leadership Academy Sponsor
Gold Sponsor

Richard Kohrs, Senior Account Representative

American Appraisal
Meagan McKusick, Director

Amsure Associates
Christopher Knauf, Senior Vice President

Appel Osborne Landscape Architecture
Linda Scott, Administrative Associate

Applied Science for Homeland Security
Lois Greaux, Director of Contracts

Aquarius Capital
Michael Frank, President & Actuary

Architectural Window Manufacturing Corporation
Kenneth Thompson, Vice President, Sales

Arris Contracting Co. Inc.
Platinum Sponsor
Paul Tozzi, Principal

Ashley McGraw Architects, P.C.
Sandra March, Chief Marketing Officer

Asset Control Solutions Inc.
Peter Jakab, Operations Manager

AssetWorks, Inc.
Conference Supporter
Eric Scapillato, District Manager

Auctions International
Russ Scherrer, Senior Auctioneer

AXA EQUITABLE
Robert Woodcock, Executive Vice President

Bank of America - Merrill Lynch
Conference Special Event Sponsor - Keynote Address
Pamela Opperman, Senior Client Manager

Bay Oaks Group
John Congdon, President

Belfor Property Restoration
Michael Sheehan, Senior Account Representative

Benefit Resource Inc.
Conference Supporter
Thomas Guiler, Vice President

Benetech
John Panichi, President

Bernard P. Donegan Inc.
Gold Sponsor
Bernard Donegan, President

Bernier, Carr & Associates
Kelly E. Reinhardt, Director of Business Development

BHNT Architects, PC
Gold Sponsor
Jennifer Witnauer, Director of Marketing

BJLJ Engineers & Architects, PC
Joseph Jenal, Vice President

Bob McCloskey Insurance
Rob McCloskey, President

Bold Systems, LLC
Platinum Sponsor
Diane Cummings, Project Manager

The Bonadio Group
Gerald Archibald, Partner
Karl Hagen, CPA
Alan Walther, Shareholder

Bond, Schoeneck & King, PLLC
Paul Reichel, Esq., Member

Bowers & Company CPA;s, PLLC
Thomas Bowie, CPA

Bryant Asset Protection, Inc.
Jeffrey Bryant, President

Buffamante Whipple Buttafaro PC
David Ditanna, CPA

Building Controls and Services, Inc.
Scott Drabek, Vice President

C&S Companies
Platinum Sponsor
Crystal Rhode, Marketing Coordinator

Campus Construction Management Group Inc.
John Ticco, Executive Vice President

Canon Business Solutions
Daryl Lockrow, Major Account Executive

Capital Financial Group, Inc.
Gold Sponsor
John Weber, President

Capital Markets Advisors, LLC
Gold Sponsor
Beth Ferguson, Vice President
Roy McMaster, Vice President
Michael Neumeister, Senior Vice President
Richard Tortora, President

Capital One Bank
Gold Sponsor
Karen Bauer, Senior Vice President
Wayne Kuss, Vice President
Tammy Leisen, Senior Vice President
Chip Motil, Senior Vice President
Nefi Pongas, Assistant Vice President

Capital Projects Software, LLC
J. Michael Orifici, President

Cascade School Supplies Inc.
Peter Cote, Vice President

CBIZ Valuation Group, LLC
Ronald Acebal, Director

Cerini & Associates, LLP
Conference Supporter
Kenneth Cerini, Managing Partner

Chambers Advisory Group
Rob Chambers, Partner

Choice Plans, Inc.
Jeffrey Stewart, President

Ciaschi Dietershagen Little Mickelson & Co. LLP
Jerry Mickelson, CPA

Clark Patterson Lee
Howard Waltz, Senior Vice President

ComDoc
Scott Corcoran, Branch Manager

Commercial Travelers Mutual Insurance Company
Brian Stalder, Marketing Representative

CompAlliance
Aaron Reader, Marketing Representative

ConEdison Solutions
Gold Sponsor
John Cain, Sales Executive

Conroy, Boulrice, Telling & Trombley, CPA's PC
Jack Conroy, President

Cooper, Niemann & Co.,CPA,  LLP
Anna Niemann, Retired Partner/Consultant

The Cooperative Purchasing Network
Gold Sponsor
Mike Grade, Regional Program Manager

Core BTS, Inc.
Gold Sponsor
Tony DeFeciani, Managing Director

Corporate Accounting Solutions Inc.
April Vitale, CPA

CSArch Architecture/Engineering/Construction Management
Gold Sponsor
Randolph Collins, Principal

Cullen & Danowski LLP
Philip J. Moore Scholarship Sponsor
Vincent Cullen, Partner

Custom Computer Specialists, Inc.
Hernan Correa, Marketing Coordinator

Cwynar & Company, CPA's, PLLC
Dan Farrow, CPA

Danziger &Markhoff LLP
Jodi Tortorici, CPA

D'Arcangelo & Co. LLP
Titanium Sponsor
David Brown, Partner
Jerome Burnham, CPA, Partner
Leonard Carissimo, Partner
Roy Clark, Partner
Debra Marello, Partner

Day Automation Systems, Inc.
Robert Ormsby, Vice President

DECA Management & Consulting, LLC
Joseph Jimick

Delta Dental
Robert Budd, Senior Vice President Marketing

Dermody, Burke & Brown CPA's, LLC
Johanna Dorrance, Audit & Accounting Manager

Drescher & Malecki LLP
Wayne Drescher, Partner

Eastern Managed Print Network "A Xerox Company"
William Chiacchia, Senior Vice President

Eastern Shore Associates
Alan Wright, NYSIR Service Representative

Easy Bus, Inc.
Michael Hinckley, President-Owner

EBS-RMSCO, Inc.
William DePersis, Workers' Compensation Marketing & Account Executive

ECG Engineering, LLC.
Kendra McQuilton, Director of Business Development

EDGE Documents Solutions, LLC
Conference Supporter
Brian Hussey, Vice President

Edgewater Consulting, Inc.
Lisa Cardinale, Owner

Education Funding Strategies, LLC
Peter Foland, Principal

Educational Data Services
Gilbert Wohl, Sales Representative

Educational Shippers Association
Stephen Conner, Senior Account Executive

EFP Rotenberg
James Buffum, Supervisor

Emblem Health
Gold Sponsor, Conference Special Event Sponsor - Tuesday Afternoon Dessert Social
Matt Maines, Senior Marketing Representative

ENV Insurance Agency
Gold Sponsor
Edward Vaughn, Senior Partner

Enviroscience Consultants, Inc.
Glenn Neuschwender, President

EPES Software
Jackie Whitworth, Director of Sales

The Evans Agency, LLC
Frederick E. Gould CPCU, CSRM, Certified School Risk Manager

Evisions, Inc.
Conference Supporter
Doc Watson, K12 Account Executive

Excellus Blue Cross Blue Shield
Platinum Sponsor
Beth Miller, Senior Account Consultant

Facilities Equipment and Service, Inc.
Steve Blanding, President

Ferrara Fiorenza Larrison Barrett & Reitz, PC
Joseph Shields
Hank Sobota, Esq., Attorney

FINANCE MANAGER
Titanium Sponsor
Ronald Bovich, President

First Investors Corporation
James Henry, Assistant Vice President

The First National Bank of Long Island
Yve Sullivan, Vice President

First Niagara Bank, NA
Justin Buchanan, Vice President & Relationship Manager
John DeVito, First Vice President
Kevin Dwyer, Vice President & Relationship Manager
Robert Fenner, Vice President & Relationship Manager
Marc P. O'Hearn, First Vice President, Team Leader
Mark Spiers, Vice President & Relationship Manager
Deborah Syron, Vice President, Municipal Services

First Niagara Risk Management, Inc.
Elaine Stephenson, Senior Vice President

Fiscal Advisors & Marketing Inc.
Gold Sponsor
Joseph Butler, Director of Accounting Services
Judy Johnson, State Aid Advisor
Michael Visconti, Accounting Services
Mark Vislosky, President

Fitzharris & Co. Inc.
Gold Sponsor, Conference Special Event Sponsor - 5K Walk in the Park in support of Breast Cancer Research
Dennis Fitzharris, President

Fletcher Thompson Architects-Engineers
Hans Schuurmans,

Flushing Commercial Bank
Gold Sponsor
Patricia Mezeul, Senior Vice President-Government Banking

Flynn, Walker, Diggin CPA, PC
Patrick Diggin, CPA

Frazer & Feldman, LLP
James Pyun, Partner

Freed Maxick & Battaglia CPAs PC
Kathryn Barrett, Partner

Fuller & D'Angelo PC
Joseph Fuller, Jr., AIA

The Galamery Company
Michele Yen, CPA

Garland Company Inc.
Steve Murphy, Sales Representative

General Code
Gold Sponsor
Bruce Cadman, Director of Sales

Genesee Regional Bank
Reece McKenzie, Vice President

Glatfelter Public Practice
Richard Danzig, Workers; Compensation Safety Group Manager
John Fleury, Sales Executive

Government Technology Solutions
Jim Culyer, Vice President Sales & Service

Green & Seifter CPAs
Michael Lisson, CPA

Guercio & Guercio,LLP
Conference Supporter
Kathy Ahearn, Counsel

H.M.B. Consultants
James Bigley, Vice President

H2M Architects & Engineers
Guy Page, Vice President

Habiterra Architecture & Landscape Architecture, P.C.
Robert Black, Project Manager/Marketing

Hannan Care, LLC
John Hannan, General Manager

Harris Beach PLLC
Charles Schachter,

The Hartford
Jessica Boldyga, Account Executive

Hawkins Delafield & Wood LLP
Conference Special Event Sponsor - Tuesday Evening Event
Martin Geiger, Partner

Haylor, Freyer & Coon, Inc.
Gold Sponsor
Jim Stoddard, Senior Vice President

Heartland School Solutions
Roy Olson, Associate Director of Sales

Hertz Furniture Systems
Conference Supporter
David Mocton, Vice President of Sales

HHL Architects
Matthew Meier, Partner Architect

Hillyard/New York
Timothy Reed, General Manager

Hiscock & Barclay, LLP
Connie Cahill, Partner

Hodgson Russ LLP
John Alessi, Attorney
Jeffrey Stone, Partner

Honeywell Building Solutions
Terence Guiry, Account Executive

Horizon Software International, LLC
Nelson Vestal, Trade Show Director

HSBC Bank USA
Michael Buckley, Vice President
Rosalind Sheron, Vice President

Hunt Engineers, Architects & Land Surveyors
Derek McManus, Director of Business Development

IEP Direct / Centris Group
Gold Sponsor
Thomas Reap, President & CEO

Incircle Insurance Agency, Inc.
Brian Quatrale, RHU, REBC, President

Industrial Appraisal Company
Todd Sampsell, Regional Sales Manager

Info-Matic Inc.
Anthony Palmer, President

Ingerman Smith LLP
Mary Anne Sadowski, Esq.,

Island Tech Services
Rickey Rand, Area Sales Representative

J.E. Ryan & Associates
Jane Ryan, President

J.J. Stanis and Company, Inc.
Platinum Sponsor
Maurice G. Osborne Scholarship Sponsor

James Stanis, President

James B. Slavetskas, P.E.
James Slavetskas, Owner

John G. Cruikshank CPA
John Cruikshank, CPA

John W. Danforth Company
T.R. Casamento, Account Executive

Johnson Controls Inc.
David Angello, Account Executive K-12
Jeff Charneski, Account Executive, Energy Solutions
Dan Rice, Account Executive - Energy Solutions

JP Morgan Chase Bank, N.A.
Conference Special Event Sponsor - Monday Meet the Candidates Reception
Douglas Bennett, Senior Vice President
Susan Farrell, Vice President
Scott Grossman, Senior Vice President
Carol Mark, Senior Vice President
Edward Muendell, Senior Vice President

K12 Enterprise
Jeremy Fass, Vice President

KBM Management Inc.
Patrick Cowburn, Vice President

KeyBank
Platinum Sponsor
Jeffrey Eades, Vice President
Patrick Lillo, Vice President

Keystone Purchasing Network
Gold Sponsor
Jeffrey Kimball, Director of Cooperative Purchasing

King & King Architects LLP
Craig Dailey, Project Manager

Korn Rosenbaum LLP, CPA's
David Wemmer, Partner

Kurtz Bros.
Jeff Pistner, School Marketing Manager

Law Offices of Timothy R. McGill
Timothy McGill, Bond Counsel

The Legend Group
Gold Sponsor
Brian Gordon, Regional Coordinator
Lee Kroening, Regional Vice President

Leonard Bus Sales Inc.
Conference Transportation Sponsor
Frank Continetti, General Manager

License Monitor, Inc.
Regina O'Neill, Account Manager

Lincoln Investment
Stephen Simmons, Branch Manager

Locey & Cahill, LLC
Gold Sponsor
Stephen Locey, President & CEO

Lumsden & McCormick, LLP
Sara Dayton, Audit Partner
Cathleen Karpik, Principal
John Schiavone, CPA
Mary Young, CPA

M&T Bank
Conference Supporter
Steve Cavazuti, Vice President
Laurie Finn, Vice President
Richard Fults, Vice President
Joshua Heim, Vice President-Government Banking
Frank Kapusta, VP Government Banking
Thomas Murphy, Vice President
Doreen Sixbey, Vice President

Management Advisory Group of NY Inc.
Gold Sponsor
Michael Abate, Director of Operations
Aimee Skiff, President

Management Audit Consultants, Inc.
Charles Trainor, CIA, CFE, President

Markowitz, Fenelon & Bank LLP
Joseph Mammina, Partner

Marvin & Company PC
Conference Supporter
Jim Amell, Partner
Heather Lewis, Manager, CPA

Maschio's Food Services, Inc.
Kenneth Torchia, CEO

Matthews Buses, Inc.
Gold Sponsor (The New York Thomas Team)
Dan Adrian, General Manager

MCW Custom Energy Solutions, LLC
Tim Casabonne, Senior Project Manager

Meals Plus
Mel Irvin, Account Manager

MedBill Management, LLC
Michael Tehan, President

Michael Shilale Architects, LLP
Michael Shilale, AIA LEED, Partner

Milburn Flooring
Timothy Peycke, Project Manager

Mosaic Associates Architects
Platinum Sponsor
Nicholas Waer, Partner

Municipal Leasing Consultants
Conference Supporter
Renee Piche', President

Municipal Solutions, Inc.
Jeffrey Smith, President
Maggie Smith, Associate

Munistat Services, Inc.
Gold Sponsor
Michael Loguercio, Senior Vice President

MVP Health Care, Inc.
Daniel Sauer, Vice President-Strategic Accounts

Nagle Athletic Surfaces, Inc.
Paul Nagle, President

Nawrocki Smith  LLP
Lauren Agunzo, Partner
Elena Lotten, Manager

Michael Nawrocki, CPA
Ernest Smith
David Tellier, Partner

NBT Bank NA
Platinum Sponsor
John Deierlein, Vice President
Arleen Girard, Vice President
James Sullivan, Vice President

NESCO Bus and Truck Sales Inc.
Nestor Zaragoza, President

New England Systems & Software
Gold Sponsor
Brian Hogan, President

New World Systems
Mark Prevost, Vice President of Marketing

New York Bus Sales, LLC
Gold Sponsor
Marlene Costanzo Denney, President
Sean Finnerty, CAO, VP of Sales

New York Liquid Asset Fund (NYLAF)
Gold Sponsor
Philip B. Fredenburg Memorial Award for Outstanding Service Sponsor
Rajesh Chainani, Director

New York Long-Term Care Brokers
Brian Johnson, Director, Business Development

New York Power Authority
Paul Belnick, Manager-Energy Svcs Program

New York Schools Insurance Reciprocal
SBO Leadership Academy Sponsor
Titanium Sponsor, Conference Favor Sponsor
George A. Perry Volunteer Service Award Sponsor

Thomas Austin, Assistant to the Executive Director
Lee Gaby, Executive Director
Paul Weinstein, Director of Marketing & Subscriber Support

Newman Company
Tom Newman, President

NICKERSON CORPORATION
Stephanie Keller, President

North America Central School Bus
Patrick McCarthy, Director,Customer Relations

Northern Insuring Agency,  Inc.
Randall Giltz, Vice President Marketing

NTS Data Services, LLC
Gold Sponsor
Heather White, Business Development Specialist

Nugent & Haeussler PC
William Trainor, CPA

The NYBEST Agency
Conference Supporter
William Marvin, Regional Marketing Manager

NYCLASS
Matthew Starr 

New York Municipal Advisors Corporation (NYMAC)
Conference Special Event Sponsor - Tuesday Evening Event
Andrew Flory, Senior Vice President
Robert Kerr, Chairman

NYS Deferred Compensation Plan
Patrick Ray, Program Director

NYS Teachers Retirement System
Richard Young, Actuary

O'Connor Davies, LLP
Susan Barossi, Partner
Thomas Kennedy
Scott Oling, Partner

O'Connor Davies, LLP - Government Services Division
Domenick Consolo
Alan Kassay

Office Depot
Titanium Sponsor
Pam Pedler, National Account Manager

The Olin Wagner Valuation Group
Cliff Olin

The OMNI Group, Inc.
Titanium Sponsor, Conference Special Event Sponsor - Sunday Evening Event
Scott Klotzbach, Director of Remittance
Rodney Williams, President

Orrick, Herrington & Sutcliffe,  LLP
Douglas Goodfriend, Partner

The P&A Administrative Services, Inc.
Joseph Priselac, CEO

The Palombo Group Inc.
Luis Rodriguez, Vice President & CEO

PERMA
Platinum Sponsor
Mariella Frush, Senior Account Manager
David Manney, Project Manager

Pharmacy Benefit Dimensions LLC - Independent Health Company
Platinum Sponsor, Conference Special Event Sponsor - Sunday Opening Mixer
Ted Butler, Vice President, Sales

Piaker & Lyons PC
Jerusha Fiorentino, Manager
Ronald Simons, President

The Pike Company
Leo Ostberg, Business Development Manager

Pinto Mucenski Hooper VanHouse & Co., CPA's P.C.
Thomas Peet, CPA

Pioneer Commercial
James McGlynn, Vice President-Municipal Accounts

PlanConnect
Susan Alldredge, Retirement Plan Consultant

PlanMember Services
Jen Rossignol, Marketing Coordinator

PMA Management Corporation
Conference Supporter
Charles Bolesh, Senior Account Executive

POMCO
Eboni Britt, Marketing Manager

Port, Kashdin & McSherry CPAs
Matthew McSherry, CPA

Poulsen & Podvin, P.C.
Richard Poulsen, CPA

Preferred Meal Systems
Robert Levy, Regional Director of Sales

Premier Benefits
John Blasch, Sales Representative

ProAct, Inc.
Michelle Brownlow, Administrative Assistant

Promontory Interfinancial Network
Stephen Kinner, Senior Managing Director

PublicSchoolWORKS
Gold Sponsor
Tom Strasburger, Vice President

Pupil Benefits Plan, Inc.
Titanium Sponsor, Lanyards/Registrant Name Badges Sponsor
Thomas McGuire, Executive Director

R.A. Mercer & Co
Cathie Bridges, CPA, Vice President
Denise Veloski, Assistant Vice President

R.S. Abrams & Co. LLP
Gold Sponsor
Robert Abrams, Managing Partner
Marianne Van Duyne, Partner

Raymond F. Wager CPAs
Thomas Lauffer, Shareholder
David Rizzari, Manager
Raymond Wager, President
Tom Zuber, Shareholder

Raymond G. Preusser, CPA, PC
Raymond Preusser, Shareholder

Real Asset Management
Rachel Greene, Marketing Executive

Real Lease Inc.
Robert Noonan, President & CEO

Rel Comm Inc.
Maria Betts, Marketing Coordinator

Retro-Tech Systems
Sherri Laurusevage, Account Representative

Rhinebeck Architecture & Planning PC
Phillip Zemke, Principal

Savin Engineers, P.C.
Steven Spangler, Regional Director

Scarsdale Security Systems Inc.
Jan Rosell, School Security Specialist

Schenectady Insuring Agency
John Fenaroli, President

Schneider Electric
Donna Benwitz, Energy Solutions Account Executive

School Aid Specialists, LLC
Gold Sponsor
David Lattuca

School Construction Consultants, Inc.
Nick Amoruso, President

School Insurance Group/Bollinger
Conference Supporter
Shelley Levine, EVP and Managing Director

School Specialty
Thomas Ryan, Regional Sales Manager

School Systems Federal Credit Union
Mark Hatfield, President/CEO

schooltool/Mindex Technologies, Inc.
Marc Fiore, President

Security Benefit
Gold Sponsor
Craig Frisch, Regional Vice President Employer Markets

The Segal Company
Gold Sponsor
Outstanding Worksplace Contribution Award Sponsor

Lawrence Singer, Senior Vice President

SEI Design Group
Bari Lee, Senior Principal

Seyfarth & Seyfarth CPA's PC
Carl Seyfarth, Partner

Sheehan & Company CPA, PC
John Klingler, CPA
Thomas Novak, Partner

Sickler, Torchia et al CPA's
Victor Churchill, Shareholder-CPA

Siemens Industry, Inc.
Steve Heaslip, Account Executive

SolarCity
Alanna Gino, Commercial Marketing Manager

Sound Actuarial Consulting, LLC
Gary Osborne, Vice President & Senior Consultant

Squire Sanders & Dempsey LLP
Ken Bond,

Superior Press
Ralph Musella, VP Sales & Marketing

SWBR Architects
Steven Rebholz, Architect

SYNTAX
Kathy Beatty, President

Tabner, Ryan & Keniry, LLP
William F. Ryan, Partner

TAG Solutions
Rebecca Rathbun, Account Manager

TD Bank, N.A.
Gold Sponsor
Ryan Fohl, VP-Government Banking
Kevin Haughey, Senior Vice President, Managing Director
Caren Roeder, Vice President Government Banking

Technical Building Services, Inc.
Edward Rockstroh, Vice President

Testone, Marshall & Discenza, LLP
Mark P. Hettler, CPA, Partner

Tetra Tech Architects & Engineers
Gold Sponsor
Margaret Frank, Senior Marketing Corrdinator

TheraCare Management Services, Inc.
Laurel LoCastro, Chief Financial Officer

TIAA-CREF
Kevin Orr, Senior Director

Toshiba Business Solutions
Jesse Pafundi, Account Executive

Trane
Kathleen Backenson, Director of Marketing

Transfinder
Gold Sponsor
Antonio Civitella, President & CEO

Transportation Advisory Services (TAS)
Mark Walsh, CMC, President

Trespasz & Marquardt, LLP
William Marquardt, Attorney
Theodore Trespasz, Jr., Attorney

Troy & Banks Inc.
Thomas Ranallo, President

Turner Construction Company
Gold Sponsor
Gary Jones, Manager-Educational Facilities Division

Ulster Insurance Services Inc.
Conference Supporter
Daniel Southard, Employee Benefits Consultant

UniFund, LLC
Jim Toohey, Partner

Utica National Insurance Group
SBO Leadership Academy Sponsor
Titanium Sponsor

Cassandra Ingham, Loss Control/Risk Management Staff Specialist

VALIC
Platinum Sponsor
Don Goldstein, Vice President Relationship Management

Valley National Bank
Ronald Fraser, First Vice President

Vanacore, DeBenedictus, DiGovanni & Weddell, LLP
Thomas Craven, Business Development Specialist

The Vanguard Group
Jonathan Herbst, Product Manager

Webster Bank
Robert Vanderslice, Senior Vice President

Weidenhammer Systems Corporation
Robert Yerger, Senior Account Executive

Welliver
Gold Sponsor
Krista Matia, Marketing Specialist

Wells Fargo Bank
Paul DiGrado, Senior Vice President

Whitsons School Nutrition
Paul Whitcomb, Executive Vice President

Wiedersum Associates Architects
Richard Wiedersum, President

Wilson, Stark & Basila CPA's PC
Bryan Basila, CPA

WinCap-Capital Computer Associates, Inc.
Platinum Sponsor
Kevin Hamill, Senior Account Executive
Rose Sira, Director of Software Support Services

Young Equipment Sales, Inc.
Harriet Wilson, Exeuctive Director-School Furniture Divison